Race Organiser’s Report
Jack Bloor 2015 Prize Winners
Men
1st | Jack Wood | Ilkley Harriers |
2nd | Joe Baxter | Pudsey & Bramley |
3rd | Graham Pearce | Pudsey & Bramley |
1st U23 | Joe Woodley | Skyrac AC |
1st V40 | Pete Darwood | U/A |
1st V50 | Steve Webb | Valley Striders |
1st V60 | Malcolm Pickering | Ilkley Harriers |
1st V70 | Malcolm Coles | Valley Striders |
Women
1st | Claire Green | Pudsey & Bramley |
2nd | Rachel Pilling | Pudsey & Bramley |
3rd | Laura Daniel | U/A |
1st U23 | Harriet Buswell | Leeds University |
1st V40 | Carol Morgan | Nidd Valley |
1st V50 | Clare Wayper | North Leeds Fell Runners |
Men’s Teams
1st | Pudsey & Bramley | Joe Baxter, Graham Pearce, Matthew Lockyer |
2nd | Ilkley Harriers | Jack Wood, Dave Wilby, Ben Sheppard |
3rd | Wharfedale Harriers | David Kirkham, Paul Carman, Jason Helmsley |
Women’s Teams
1st | Ilkley Harriers | Lucy Haines, Kate Archer, Alison Weston |
Senior Race
Position | Name | Club | Time | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Wood | Ilkley Harriers | 40:10 | M |
2 | Joe Baxter | Pudsey & Bramley | 40:55 | M |
3 | Graham Pearce | Pudsey & Bramley | 41:10 | M |
4 | Matthew Lockyer | Pudsey & Bramley | 42:05 | M |
5 | Pete Darwood | U/A | 42:25 | MV40 |
6 | Greg Hull | Leeds City AC | 43:34 | MV40 |
7 | Dave Wilby | Ilkley Harriers | 43:35 | M |
8 | David Kirkham | Wharfedale Harriers | 43:41 | M |
9 | Ben Sheppard | Ilkley Harriers | 43:47 | M |
10 | Jon Smith | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 43:50 | M |
11 | David Alcock | Pudsey & Bramley | 44:20 | M |
12 | Paul Carman | Wharfedale Harriers | 45:14 | M |
13 | Joe Woodley | Skyrac | 45:17 | MU23 |
14 | Greg Weatherhead | North Leeds Fell Runners | 45:21 | M |
15 | Tom Gomersall | Bingley Harriers | 45:23 | M |
16 | Jeremy Stewart | Otley AC | 45:24 | M |
17 | Dom Nurse | North Leeds Fell Runners | 45:27 | MV40 |
18 | Sam Stell | Otley AC | 45:35 | M |
19 | Ross Bibby | Valley Striders | 45:35 | M |
20 | Charlie Mcintosh | Pudsey & Bramley | 45:53 | MV40 |
21 | Jake Turnbull | Harrogate Harriers | 45:59 | M |
22 | Jack Cummings | Ilkley Harriers | 46:01 | MU23 |
23 | Niall Bourke | Pudsey & Bramley | 46:01 | M |
24 | Matt Harmon | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 46:02 | M |
25 | Lee Shimwell | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 46:31 | M |
26 | Luke Mcquade | Pudsey Pacers | 46:39 | M |
27 | Andrew Robertshaw | Otley AC | 46:48 | MV40 |
28 | Neil Armitage | Pudsey & Bramley | 46:55 | MV40 |
29 | Ian Furlong | North Leeds Fell Runners | 46:56 | M |
30 | Simon Vallance | Valley Striders | 47:16 | MV40 |
31 | Jason Hemsley | Wharfedale Harriers | 47:19 | MV40 |
32 | Graham Pilling | Pudsey & Bramley | 47:29 | M |
33 | Michael Burdon | Overoptimists | 47:31 | MV40 |
34 | Rob Kelly | Leeds University | 47:32 | M |
35 | Derek Fuller | U/A | 47:36 | MV40 |
36 | Steve Webb | Valley Striders | 47:38 | MV50 |
37 | Andrew Britton | Idle AC | 47:41 | M |
38 | Matthew Seddon | Pudsey & Bramley | 47:45 | M |
39 | Andy Hunt | Otley AC | 47:48 | MV40 |
40 | Dave Mcguire | Wharfedale Harriers | 48:22 | MV40 |
41 | Edward Barber | Pudsey & Bramley | 48:23 | M |
42 | Claire Green | Pudsey & Bramley | 48:25 | L |
43 | Mick Loftus | Valley Striders | 48:28 | MV40 |
44 | Keith Emery | Knaresborough Striders | 48:48 | M |
45 | Matthew Wilkinson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 48:49 | M |
46 | Peter Stephens | Bingley Harriers | 48:54 | M |
47 | Clive Bandy | Valley Striders | 49:35 | M |
48 | John Shanks | Valley Striders | 49:45 | M |
49 | John Hayes | Ilkley Harriers | 49:58 | MV40 |
50 | Richard Foster | North Leeds Fell Runners | 50:04 | M |
51 | Rachel Pilling | Pudsey & Bramley | 50:11 | L |
52 | John Marsham | Valley Striders | 50:15 | M |
53 | Ian Rowbotham | Harrogate Harriers | 50:20 | MV50 |
54 | Laura Daniel | U/A | 50:21 | L |
55 | Richard Joel | Ilkley Harriers | 50:21 | MV40 |
56 | Daniel Pratt | U/A | 50:22 | M |
57 | Shane Green | Pudsey & Bramley | 50:30 | MV50 |
58 | James Gray | St Theresa’S Ac | 50:33 | M |
59 | Mike Ward | North Leeds Fell Runners | 50:35 | M |
60 | Alistair Barlow | Ilkley Harriers | 50:41 | MV40 |
61 | Oliver Cheyne | Valley Striders | 50:44 | M |
62 | Tom Lynch | Otley AC | 50:44 | M |
63 | George Stevens | Airienteers | 50:48 | M |
64 | Jo Buckley | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 50:48 | L |
65 | Scott Leach | Horsforth Fellandale | 50:49 | MV40 |
66 | Kim Spence | Valley Striders | 50:56 | M |
67 | Iain Entwistle | Harrogate Harriers | 50:56 | M |
68 | Mark Pearson | U/A | 51:05 | MV40 |
69 | Duncan Cooper | Ilkley Harriers | 51:08 | MV40 |
70 | Jonathan Sinclair | Ilkley Harriers | 51:16 | MV50 |
71 | Rebecca Cesar De Sa | Skyrac | 51:21 | L |
72 | Jon Hallam | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 51:21 | M |
73 | Adam Speed | Pudsey & Bramley | 51:23 | MV40 |
74 | Harriet Buswell | Leeds University | 51:28 | LU23 |
75 | Lucy Haines | Ilkley Harriers | 51:28 | LU23 |
76 | Philip Birch | Harrogate Harriers | 51:30 | MV40 |
77 | Mark Nolan | Pudsey Pacers | 51:32 | MV40 |
78 | Alun Powell | Airienteers | 51:34 | MV40 |
79 | Alan Hirons | North Leeds Fell Runners | 51:38 | MV40 |
80 | Tom Paget | Otley AC | 51:40 | M |
81 | Brian Melia | Gritstone Club | 51:43 | MV50 |
82 | Stephen Hunt | Spenborough | 51:44 | MV50 |
83 | Malcolm Pickering | Ilkley Harriers | 51:46 | MV60 |
84 | Kate Archer | Ilkley Harriers | 51:49 | L |
85 | Martin Shaw | North Leeds Fell Runners | 51:54 | M |
86 | Timothy Jacobs | North Leeds Fell Runners | 51:56 | MV40 |
87 | Dave Copping | Keighley & Craven | 51:57 | MV40 |
88 | Mike Nelson | Macclesfield Harriers | 52:01 | MV40 |
89 | Gareth Cavill | Abbey Runners | 52:09 | MV40 |
90 | Robert Bumstead | Valley Striders | 52:36 | MV40 |
91 | Ben Joynson | Ilkley Harriers | 52:49 | M |
92 | Mike Ayers | North Leeds Fell Runners | 52:55 | MV50 |
93 | Nick Andralojc | Harrogate Harriers | 53:05 | MV50 |
94 | Paddy Hagan | Ilkley Harriers | 53:08 | MV40 |
95 | Jake Ackroyd | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 53:09 | M |
96 | Martin Farrar | Wharfedale Harriers | 53:14 | MV50 |
97 | Heather Tuffs | York Acorn | 53:18 | L |
98 | Carol Morgan | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 53:33 | LV40 |
99 | Laura Martin | Otley AC | 53:35 | LV40 |
100 | George Chilcott | U/A | 53:35 | M |
101 | Robert Gatenby | Leeds City AC | 53:42 | M |
102 | Alison Weston | Ilkley Harriers | 55:06 | LV40 |
103 | Ian Patchett | Abbey Runners | 55:07 | MV50 |
104 | Natasha Geere | Spenborough | 55:09 | LV40 |
105 | David Foyston | Ilkley Harriers | 55:15 | M |
106 | Tony Mills | Valley Striders | 55:22 | MV40 |
107 | Sarah Edwards | Ilkley Harriers | 55:54 | L |
108 | Outi Kamareinen | Ilkley Harriers | 55:59 | L |
109 | Mickey Griffin | Wharfedale Harriers | 56:09 | MV40 |
110 | Jann Smith | Ilkley Harriers | 56:10 | LV40 |
111 | Neil Fairburn | Baildon Runners | 56:12 | MV50 |
112 | Paul Stephens | Ilkley Harriers | 56:13 | MV50 |
113 | Sharon Hague | Pudsey Pacers | 56:15 | LV40 |
114 | Tony Shepherd | Wharfedale Harriers | 56:51 | MV50 |
115 | Randolph Haggerty | Kirkstall Harriers | 56:53 | MV40 |
116 | Kathryn Fisk | Horsforth Fellandale | 56:54 | L |
117 | David Laville | U/A | 57:08 | MV40 |
118 | Peter Haines | Ilkley Harriers | 57:09 | MV60 |
119 | Harry Atkinson | Bingley Harriers | 57:10 | MV60 |
120 | Simon Webster | Valley Striders | 57:14 | MV40 |
121 | John Thompson | Wharfedale Harriers | 57:25 | MV50 |
122 | Martin Bullock | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 57:40 | MV40 |
123 | Andrew Davidson | U/A | 57:44 | MV40 |
124 | Daniel Goodey | U/A | 57:59 | MV40 |
125 | Nick Iles | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 58:01 | MV40 |
126 | Andrew Webster | Otley AC | 58:03 | MV40 |
127 | Steve Weston | Ilkley Harriers | 58:04 | MV40 |
128 | Katie Moore | U/A | 58:05 | L |
129 | Sam Fugill | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 58:06 | M |
130 | Martin Jones | Abbey Runners | 58:07 | MV40 |
131 | Richard Leach | U/A | 58:12 | MV40 |
132 | John Fortescue | North Leeds Fell Runners | 58:29 | MV50 |
133 | Jason Mcriff | U/A | 58:36 | M |
134 | Sue Booth | U/A | 59:02 | LV40 |
135 | Mark Robinson | Harrogate Harriers | 59:02 | MV50 |
136 | Dave Taylor | Ilkley Harriers | 59:19 | MV50 |
137 | Graham Ramsden | Claro | 59:24 | MV50 |
138 | Dave Shelley | Airienteers | 59:30 | MV60 |
139 | Ian Marshall | Ilkley Harriers | 59:59 | MV50 |
140 | Steve Woods | Pudsey & Bramley | 60:08 | MV50 |
141 | Laura Clark | Otley AC | 60:40 | L |
142 | Andrew Hunt | U/A | 60:49 | MV40 |
143 | Matt Podd | Otley AC | 60:58 | MV50 |
144 | Mark David | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 61:09 | MV50 |
145 | Joseph Segat | Leeds University | 61:10 | MU23 |
146 | Peter Whitehead | Fra | 61:19 | MV60 |
147 | Phil Steel | Horsforth Fellandale | 61:59 | M |
148 | Christian Hosker | Otley AC | 62:03 | M |
149 | Chloe Haines | Ilkley Harriers | 62:06 | L |
150 | Clare Wayper | North Leeds Fell Runners | 62:22 | LV50 |
151 | Caroline Clarke | Pudsey Pacers | 62:28 | LV50 |
152 | Martin Gebbett | Horsforth Fellandale | 62:44 | MV50 |
153 | Chris Buck | U/A | 62:51 | M |
154 | Jeremy Field | Horsforth Fellandale | 63:00 | M |
155 | Tim Pocock | Harrogate Harriers | 63:04 | MV50 |
156 | Karen Hood | Skipton Ac | 63:40 | L |
157 | Laura Hogg | Kirkstall Harriers | 63:57 | L |
158 | Graham Rubert | Blundell | 64:02 | MV40 |
159 | Barny Hopton | U/A | 64:03 | MV40 |
160 | Sarah Hayes | Ilkley Harriers | 64:05 | LV40 |
161 | Michael Bonallue | Luuoc | 64:30 | MU23 |
162 | David Hickman | Horsforth Fellandale | 64:30 | MV50 |
163 | Hikari Yamaghchi | Kirkstall Harriers | 64:32 | L |
164 | Nicola Slater | U/A | 64:33 | LV40 |
165 | Hilary Tucker | Abbey Runners | 64:34 | LV50 |
166 | Dawn Denton | Wharfedale Harriers | 64:48 | LV40 |
167 | Edward Smith | Horsforth Fellandale | 65:09 | M |
168 | Joyce Marshall | Ilkley Harriers | 65:13 | LV50 |
169 | John Wallace | Valley Striders | 65:19 | MV40 |
170 | Jim Goddard | Baildon Runners | 65:20 | MV50 |
171 | Val Kerr | Ilkley Harriers | 65:21 | LV50 |
172 | Chris Fox | U/A | 65:24 | MV50 |
173 | Ellen Clarke | U/A | 65:26 | LV50 |
174 | Anna Barlow | Ilkley Harriers | 66:27 | LV40 |
175 | Liz Casey | North Leeds Fell Runners | 66:29 | LV50 |
176 | Sheelagh Ratcliff | North Leeds Fell Runners | 66:57 | LV50 |
177 | Anna Liuba | U/A | 66:58 | LV50 |
178 | Ashley Hardwell | U/A | 67:09 | MV50 |
179 | Sue Morley | Ilkley Harriers | 67:21 | LV60 |
180 | Malcolm Coles | Valley Striders | 67:42 | MV70 |
181 | Colin Best | Otley AC | 67:59 | MV60 |
182 | Geoffrey White | Ilkley Harriers | 68:03 | M |
183 | Charlotte Wazel | U/A | 68:14 | LV40 |
184 | Dave Seaman | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 68:16 | MV60 |
185 | Phill Routh | Idle AC | 68:18 | MV50 |
186 | Juliet Hammond | Ilkley Harriers | 68:22 | LV40 |
187 | Kim Holden | Ripon Runners | 68:56 | LV50 |
188 | Helen Soutar | Harrogate Harriers | 69:14 | LV40 |
189 | Liz O’Leary | U/A | 69:19 | LV40 |
190 | Steve Hunn | Skipton Ac | 71:43 | MV50 |
191 | Walter Mitton | Achille Ratti | 71:53 | MV70 |
192 | Kate Sykes | U/A | 72:06 | LV40 |
193 | Lisa Maughan | Otley AC | 72:56 | L |
194 | Laura Edwards | North Leeds Fell Runners | 73:23 | L |
195 | Anna Smith | Queensbury Rc | 73:45 | LV50 |
196 | Sarah Norris | U/A | 73:47 | LV40 |
197 | Hilary Lane | North Leeds Fell Runners | 74:13 | LV50 |
198 | Alison Iles | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 74:24 | LV40 |
199 | Kevin Wardale | Overoptimists | 74:25 | MV50 |
200 | Adam John Lowe | U/A | 74:25 | MV40 |
201 | Diane Macdonald | Keighley & Craven | 74:26 | LV40 |
202 | Clare Smurthwaite | Keighley & Craven | 74:27 | LV40 |
203 | Graham Corbett | U/A | 74:43 | MV50 |
204 | Dave Beston | North Leeds Fell Runners | 74:47 | MV50 |
205 | Rhian Williams | Leeds University | 74:34 | LU23 |
206 | Emily Jacklin | Leeds University | 74:35 | LU23 |
207 | Susan Birtwhistle | Claro | 74:36 | LV50 |
208 | Dave Jones | Valley Striders | 81:03 | MV50 |
209 | Sara Louise Demaine | Pudsey Pacers | 81:16 | LV50 |
210 | Martin Burnside | Fra | 81:17 | MV50 |
211 | Jacqueline Flynn | Harrogate Harriers | 81:48 | LV50 |
212 | Mark Raisin | U/A | 82:03 | MV60 |
213 | Alison Norman | U/A | 82:45 | LV40 |
214 | Vicky Hildore | U/A | 82:58 | LV40 |
215 | Dianne Addison | Harrogate Harriers | 83:13 | LV50 |
216 | Sophie Brown | Ilkley Harriers | 83:17 | LV40 |
217 | Rebecca Bibby | Valley Striders | 83:37 | L |
218 | Sarah Chalmers | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 83:53 | LV50 |
219 | Jane Rowbotham | Harrogate Harriers | 84:02 | LV50 |
220 | Kath Wilkins | U/A | 84:02 | LV50 |
221 | Lucy Guest | Roundhay Runners | 84:27 | L |
222 | Louise Timmins | U/A | 84:37 | L |
223 | Robert Evans | U/A | 84:38 | M |
224 | Rachel Websdale | U/A | 85:00 | LV40 |
225 | Rachel Hagan | Ilkley Harriers | 85:00 | LV40 |
226 | Antonio Cardinale | Otley AC | 99:18 | MV60 |
Junior U16’s Race
Posn | Name | Club | Time | B/G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Dey | Skyrac | 13.28 | B |
2 | Sarah Pickering | Ilkley Harriers | 13.40 | G |
3 | Eve Hutchinson | Settle Harriers | 16.13 | G |
4 | Nea Weston | Ilkley Harriers | 16.52 | G |
Junior U14’s Race
Posn | Name | Club | Time | B/G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Hutchinson | Settle Harriers | 8.00 | B |
2 | William O’Neil | Otley AC | 8.21 | B |
3 | Sebastian Segger-Staveley | Settle Harriers | 8.39 | B |
4 | Matthew Holroyd | Settle Harriers | 9.04 | B |
5 | Harvey Stroh | Settle Harriers | 9.12 | B |
6 | Adam Powell | Otley AC | 9.55 | B |
7 | Miles Rochford | Ilkley Harriers | 10.14 | B |
8 | Emily Elmes | Ilkley Harriers | 10.27 | G |
9 | Thomas Harrison-Heap | U/A | 11.43 | B |
Junior U12’s Race
Posn | Name | Club | Time | B/G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Smith | Wharfedale Harriers | 7.37 | B |
2 | Alex Thompson | Wharfedale Harriers | 7.58 | B |
3 | Lewis Carr | Ilkley Harriers | 8.10 | B |
4 | Evan Mills | Keighley & Craven | 8.11 | B |
5 | Jenson Brogden | Otley AC | 8.53 | B |
6 | Addison Willis | Keighley & Craven | 8.59 | B |
7 | Thomas Cesar de Sa | Skyrac | 9.39 | B |
8 | George Pilkington | Settle Harriers | 9.42 | B |
9 | John Egner | Settle Harriers | 9.44 | B |
10 | Harrison Iles | Nidd Valley | 9.51 | B |
11 | Jacob Smithson | Ilkley Harriers | 9.59 | B |
12 | Harry Stead | Ilkley Harriers | 10.02 | B |
13 | Erin Cummins | Settle Harriers | 10.04 | G |
14 | Freya Mitchell | Wharfedale Harriers | 10.15 | G |
15 | Leonard Steffen | U/A | 10.17 | B |
16 | Freya Kesteven | Harrogate Harriers | 10.28 | G |
17 | Max Bryant | Ilkley Harriers | 10.32 | B |
18 | Jake Powell | Otley AC | 10.41 | B |
19 | Emily Hutchinson | Settle Harriers | 10.56 | G |
20 | Orla Kleppen | Ilkley Harriers | 10.57 | G |
21 | Rebecca Kerman | Wharfedale Harriers | 10.58 | G |
22 | Erin Fuller | Otley AC | 11.02 | G |
23 | Joseph Carman | Wharfedale Harriers | 11.06 | B |
24 | Sarah Black | U/A | 11.08 | G |
25 | Katie Handley | Wharfedale Harriers | 11.23 | G |
26 | Benjamin Grundy | Keighley & Craven | 11.24 | B |
27 | Nathaniel Coones | Ilkley Harriers | 11.41 | B |
Ret’d | Lyra Weston | Ilkley Harriers | – | G |
Junior U10’s Race
Posn | Name | Club | Time | B/G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Segger-Staveley | Settle Harriers | 3.49 | B |
2 | Ben Kelt | Ilkley Harriers | 3.52 | B |
3 | Zak Dimitrijevic | Keighley & Craven | 3.56 | B |
4 | Jimmy Howarth | Settle Harriers | 3.58 | B |
5 | Hamish Griffiths | Settle Harriers | 4.03 | B |
6 | Archie Budding | Ilkley Harriers | 4.07 | B |
7 | Anna Black | U/A | 4.10 | G |
8 | Thomas Campbell | Ilkley Harriers | 4.12 | B |
9 | Archie Clark | Settle Harriers | 4.15 | B |
10 | Dylan Carr | Ilkley Harriers | 4.17 | B |
11 | Henry Cesar de Sa | Skyrac | 4.19 | B |
12 | Oliver Sampson | Settle Harriers | 4.21 | B |
13 | Hattie Bishop | Wharfedale Harriers | 4.26 | G |
14 | Will Scholey | Settle Harriers | 4.32 | B |
15 | Rio Egner | Settle Harriers | 4.38 | B |
16 | Bea Nolan | Ilkley Harriers | 4.39 | G |
17 | William Robson | Ilkley Harriers | 4.40 | B |
18 | Kingsley Richardson | Ilkley Harriers | 4.42 | B |
19 | Blake Mills | Keighley & Craven | 4.44 | B |
20 | Max Stead | Ilkley Harriers | 4.47 | B |
21 | Megan Wilkinson | Keighley & Craven | 4.48 | G |
22 | Daisy Pilkington | Settle Harriers | 4.53 | G |
23 | Isabel Smeaton | U/A | 4.54 | G |
24 | Amy Brown-Carrera | Ilkley Harriers | 4.56 | G |
25 | Darcy Bryant | Ilkley Harriers | 4.57 | G |
26 | Evie Iles | U/A | 4.58 | G |
27 | James Lomas | U/A | 5.06 | B |
28 | Skye Fuller | Otley AC | 5.07 | G |
29 | Lily Milner | Wharfedale Harriers | 5.12 | G |
30 | Mollie Smith | Wharfedale Harriers | 5.15 | G |
31 | Lauren Evans | Settle Harriers | 5.28 | G |
32 | Dylan Sampson | Settle Harriers | 5.33 | B |
33 | Summer Smith | Ilkley Harriers | 5.43 | G |
34 | Melissa Tither | Settle Harriers | 5.47 | G |
35 | Katherine Bucknell | U/A | 6.04 | G |
36 | Isabella Marsh | Valley Striders | 6.07 | G |
Junior U8’s Race
Posn | Name | Club | Time | B/G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Sadler-Townsend | Keighley & Craven | 4.11 | B |
2 | Maisey Bellwood | Keighley & Craven | 4.12 | G |
3 | Alexander Wolfenden | U/A | 4.14 | B |
4 | Aston Brogden | Otley AC | 4.16 | B |
5 | Jack Preston | Ashlands Primary School | 4.44 | B |
6 | Katie Buckley | U/A | 4.47 | G |
7 | Edward Robson | U/A | 4.51 | B |
8 | Lewis Cossins | Ilkley Harriers | 4.54 | B |
9 | Eduardo Cesar De Sa | Skyrac | 4.55 | B |
10 | Lizzie Reilly | Ilkley Harriers | 4.56 | G |
11 | Zach Marsh | Valley Striders | 4.58 | B |
12 | Adam Paget | Otley AC | 5.09 | B |
13 | Mathilda Evans | U/A | 5.11 | G |
14 | Constance Eccleston | Settle Harriers | 5.14 | G |
15 | Fearne Hanson | Calder Valley | 5.16 | G |
16 | Ewen Wilkinson | Keighley & Craven | 5.34 | B |
17 | Holly Websdale | U/A | 5.35 | G |
18 | Lily Singleton | Menston Primary School | 5.43 | G |
19 | Max Steffen | U/A | 5.45 | B |
20 | Neeve Gott | Menston Primary School | 5.55 | G |
21 | Eleanor Cossins | Ilkley Harriers | 6.12 | G |
22 | Betsy Willis | Keighley & Craven | 6.21 | G |
23 | Lucy Bucknell | U/A | 6.23 | G |